Premier Division contacts, captains and players
Team Contact Captain Players
Conwy A Colin Roberts Sean Oliver Brian Mercer, Colin Healy, Colin Roberts, Dan Richards, Dave Bull, Ian Hughes, Ian Williams, Joe Dewhurst, Jon Gradwell, Mark Brady, Mark Satchell, Mike Hackett TRF, Mike Noden, Pete Williams, Scott Williams, Sean Ling, Sean Oliver
Flintshire A   Neil Lloyd Charlie Jones, Craig Sheehan, Danny Vel, Dennis Smale, Glenn Thomson, John Hardy, John Smith, Lee Vacher, Mike Quinn, Neil Lloyd, Steve Jones, Vaughan Adams
Newtown   Mike Williams Alan Jones, Alan Price, Andrew Coppin, Carl Guntrip, Carl Williams, Dafydd Rowlands, Drew Hughes, Johnny Jarman, Laura Jones, Lee Harris, Luke Mumford, Matt Davies, Mike Williams, Richard Evans, Steve Davies, Wayne Moore
North Anglesey John Hughes John Hughes Aled Jones, Andy Yates, Baz Roberts, Ben Roberts, Chris Byast, Chris Rushton, Chris Thomas, Dan Fletcher, Dean Mcintosh, Dylan Hughes, Evan Williams, James Hucks, Joe Stuart, John Hughes, Karl Byast, Mathew Pritchard, Mike Jones, Myles Deluse, Nigel Ault, Ows Owen, Pete Durnin
Wrexham Union   Neil Roberts Adrian Nagington, Chris Roberts BI, Derry Flinders, Gareth Higgins, Gordon Bird, Jon Roberts TRF, Jordan Mainwaring, Kingsley Strafford, Lee Venables, Mark Jarvis, Neil Roberts, Phil Sullivan, Simon Roberts, Steve Williams, Terry Roberts
Wrexham Unknowns Mike Smout Mike Smout Chris Smout, Cole Bedford, Dan Smout, Gareth Roberts, Grant Williams, Jack Brindley, James Ellis, Joe Ellis, Jon Parry, Levi Clemson, Lewis West, Mike Irwin, Mike Smout, Owen Barry, Stephen Brindley, Wayne Edwards, Wayne Smith
Division 1 contacts, captains and players
Team Contact Captain Players
Caernarfon Gwynfor Jones John Rhys Owen Alan Jones, Andrew Hughes, Andrew McCartney, Andrew Williams, Dan Fletcher TRF, David Hughes, David Jones, Dylan Williams, Gwynfor Jones, Ianto Jones, Iwan Owen, John Bunn, John Rhys Owen, Kev Williams, Kevin Roberts, Lee Roberts, Mark Jones, Osian Owen, Phil Jackson, Phil Jones
Chester Ray Cheers Ray Cheers Carl Ferris, Chris Earl, Dan Garston, Dave Cardus, Dave Smith, Frazer Herald, Gary Smith, Jason Sollars, Jim Bateman, John Edwards, Jordan Parkinson, Lee Stevens, Mark Spilsbury, Mike Findley, Mike Jones, Neil Cardus, Neil Harris, Ray Cheers, Simon Molloy, Stuart Mcquillan
Machynlleth A   Mark Gaskell Carl Clark, Dion Jones, Gareth Jones, Gareth N Jones, Geraint Evans, John Jones, Kenyon Hall, Lee Davies, Mark Gaskell, Osian Lewis, Rob Davies, Robert Griffiths, Scott Davies, Telor Pugh
Rhyl A   Gary Eccleston Chris Campbell, Chris Gizzie, Chris Stridgen, Danny Phelan, Dave Cooke, Gary Eccleston, Ian West, John Mckeown, Jon Roberts, Lee Hall, Lee Ross, Mike Heywood, Paul Sheridan, Sean Loughran, Stewart Purslow, Wayne Hughes, Wayne Lloyd
South Powys Panthers Ed Lewis Martin Griffiths Dave Morgan, Ed Lewis, Jake Bayliss, Janet Allen, Jerry Adam, Justin Bishop, Martin Griffiths, Owen Jones, Paul Robinson, Phil Davies, Steve Carter, Wayne Jones
Sports Lounge Dragons A   Andrew Moreton Aled Lloyd, Andrew Moreton, Brian Teagle, Dave Williams, Iain Guthrie, Jason Hartshorn, John Vaughan, Kev Humpheys, Paul Allen, Roy Evans, S. Probert SLD's, Stu Dean, Tom Williams
Division 2 contacts, captains and players
Team Contact Captain Players
Amlwch Gareth Jones Gareth Jones Alun Owen, Amlwch Bye, Arwel Jones, Arwyn Owen, Ben Morgan, Carl Jones, Chris Hughes, Chris Mcgrath, Gareth Jones, James Shakespeare, Jimmy Cleary, John Glyn Owen, Kevin Jones, Mark Roberts, Matty Ohara, Mike Jones, Peter Davies, Peter Griffiths, Rich Moore, Robert Moore, Stuart Jones
Bangor Blues Carl Owen Carl Owen Alan Roberts, Andy Price, Andy Williams, Carl Owen, Chris Rowlands, Dafydd Lewis Davies, Dafydd Owen, Delwyn Jones, Dion Owen, James Shakespeare, Jamie Jones, Jason Price, Lee Hughes, Mark Chung, Mike Ginge Jones, Mike L Jones, Paul Hughes, Phil Roberts, Terry Palmer, Tristan Morgan, Wisdom James
South Flintshire A Kearon Jones Steven Probert Barry Probert, Bob Burrows, Daniel Lloyd, David Harrington, Eirian Ingman, Gary Hunter, Gavin Jones, Ged Ryan, Joe Ashbrook, Kearon Jones, Lewis Ronaldson, Matthew Lettsome, Matty Edwards, Neil Edwards, South Flintshire A Bye, Stephen Jones, Steve Archer, Steven Probert, Wes Morris
South Flintshire B   Adie Crofts Adie Crofts, Al Brumby, Brian Simon, Bryn Owens, Charles Maddeley, Craig Reid, Dan Edwards, Daniel Parry, Dave Jones SAB, Gaz Kendrick, Gordon Bird TR, Jamie Foulkes, Mark Jones, Robbie Bryan, Sean Robert Jones, Stuart Jones, Terry Bryan
Welshpool A   John Morris Alun Evans, Benny Evans, Chris Key, Connor Jones, Dan Stephens, Gareth Richards, Garry Lewis, John Morris, Jon Eaton, Jordan Harding, Jordan Smedley, Josh Allen, Kelly Brooks, Mike Bowden, Paul Grisdale, Rich Wyatt, Rob Jones, Roger Russell, Ryan Manuel, Shaun Evans, Steve Mcintyre, Steve Sherlock
Wrexham 8 Ball   Mark Macdougall Andy Swanick, Ant Formstone, Eifion Jones, Gareth Evans, Liam Badwick, Mark Macdougall, Matt Redmond, Paul Marubbi, Rich Williams, Richard Williams, Tom Emmerson, Tony Jones, Wrexham 8Ball BYE
Division 3 contacts, captains and players
Team Contact Captain Players
Conwy B   Jim Brown Andy Travis, Ashley Hughes, Barry Unwin, Bradley Jones, Cameron Roberts, Chris Aylmer, Chris Travis, Colin Watson, Connor Jones, Conwy B Bye, Damien Barr, Daniel Aimes, Darren Aimes, Dave Jones, Dave Owen, David Hughes, Garrin Aimes, George Collins, Greg Hardwick, Jim Brown, Jo Aimes, John Jones, Mark Hogan, Mark Williams, Mick Dixon, Mick Walker, Mike Hackett, Nick Aimeloglou, Paul Bennett, Paul Cornwall, Scott Jones, Scott M Jones, Sean Mchale, Steve Malbon
Machynlleth B Arwel Owen Arwel Owen Aron James, Arwel Owen, Brian Davies, Brian Johnson, Callum Evans, Dai Cae, Gareth Thomas, Geraint Pugh, Luke Williams, Mici Jones, Osian Lewis TRF, Phil Hay, Ryan Jones, Sion Williams, Steve Bradbury, Wendy Edwards
Rhyl B Jeffrey Hughes William Revatto Bazz Wilkinson, Craig Lavery, Danny Downing, Dave More, Dave Sefton, Gaz Wilkinson, Gordon Smith, Ian Law, Jeffrey Hughes, Joe Callaghan, John Kennedy, Lewis Heeley, Loritz Hirst, M Goods, M J Taylor, Mark Dixon, Matt Coombes, Mike Bailey, Mike Barret, Neil Leather, Nigel Earnshaw, Pete Saunders, Ray Donavon, Rob Hughes, Russ Stomer, Scott Williams, Sean Jones, Wayne Heeley, William Revatto
Sports Lounge Dragons B   Jake Williams U23 Aaron Crofts, Alan Penrose, Andy Kynnaston, Carl Hanson, Darrell Brindley, Gareth Williams, Gwyn Hughes, Hywel Lloyd, Jake Williams U23, John Gardner, Julien Purnell, Kev Drury, Lee Rogers, Lewis Jones, Mike Williams, Mitch Evans, Phil Coulsen, Roger Russell, SLD'S B BYE, Steve Tomkins, Stuart Owens, Tom Manuel, Tomos Lloyd Junior, Wayne Evans
Welshpool B Dave Gannon Lee Bocking Adam Bailey, Alan Price, Bob Rogers, Carl Hanson1, Carl Harrison, Chris Roberts, Colin Jones, Conner Livesy, Conor Jones, Darren Titteron, Dave Gannon, Dave Woosnam, Gary Jones Welshpool, Geoff Griffiths, Harry Pritchard, Holly Duckett, Jake Ottaway, John Eaton, Johnathan Peate, Josh Owen, Kevin Morris, Lee Bocking, Mark Roberts, Mark Woosnam, Matt Rawsthorne, Neil Pratten, Ottis Powell, Paul Allen, Sam Powell, Sam Pugh, Sam Woosnam, Shane Jackson, Steve Rees, Steve Sherlock, Tom Griffiths, Tommy Kelleher, Zoe Bennet
Wrexham Gwersyllt   Laurance Travis Adam Edwards, Andy Jones, David Jones, Gary Jones, Graham Smith, Ian Jenkins, John Roberts, Jordan Bird Junior, Laurance Travis, Liam Roberts Junior, Luke Mitchell, Mathew Cartwright, Michael Lush, Mike Griffiths, Ross Wiiliams, Shaun Edwards, Tom Cochran Junior
Division 4 contacts, captains and players
Team Contact Captain Players
Flintshire B   Will Roberts Ally Mcchristie, Ben Jones, Colin Edwards, Dave Griffiths, Gordy Bird Transfer, Hywel Window, Jake Davies, Nick Buckley, Sean Cumming, Shaun Tinsley, Steve Roberts, Vinny Buckley, Will Roberts
Holyhead   Nicholas Durkan Andrew Brooks, Barry Hughes, Chris Ballyn, Craig Jones, Craig Park - Sturgess, Dafydd Emyr Edwards, Daniel Bostock, Daniel Hinchcliffe, Daniel Lowies, Daniel Williams, Dave Roberts, David Rigby, Dewi Owen, Dewi Thomas, John Ellis-Jones, Ken Crofts, Lee Byfield, Martin Dixon, Matthew Ball, Meurig Green, Myles Thomas, Neil Rigby, Nicholas Durkan, Paul Lordingley, Peter Ball, Peter Jones, Sean Lewis
Melrose Deeside Bryn Jones Bryn Jones Adam Randles, Andy Byrne, Brian Hughes, Bryn Hughes, Bryn Jones, Cefyn Hughes, Chris Bowden, Craig Jones, Dane Brown, Dean Ashfield, Gareth Edwards, Gary Windsor, Geoff Jennings, Jack Collo, Jamie Mcconnell, Jamie Smethurst, John Richards, Kevin Lloyd, Paul Singer, Phil Davies, Ricky Wynne, Rob Lea, Rob Mann
Oswestry Ex Servs Club Andy Jones Andy Jones Adam Turner, Adi Johnson, Andy Jones, Dave Hughes, George Rodger, Jamie Baines, Karl Thomas, Martin Gwilliam, Rob Gardner, Shaun Humber, Steve Jones, Terry Owen, Tony Butler
Unicorn Dragons     Adam Johnson, Adi Evans, Alan Cartwright, Andrew Jones Junior, Andrew Nurse, Ashley Williams, Craig Williams, Dan Barnes, Dave Jones, Dave Nurse, Derek Mcabe, Ian Morris, Lee Owen, Les Tinney, Richy Lloyd, Simon Jones, Stu Rodway, Tom Allen
RedsealSW version 3.99.1.F on 11/10/2016 at 14:42:04